Biography

Barbie Cummings Quick Facts

Alias: Barbi Cummings
Date of Birth: 1/15/1986
Home Town: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Barbie Cummings Biography.

Barbie Cummings began her adult industry career in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her career she has worked on a number of feature length adult films in a number of niches including: interracial, hardcore and oral.

Barbie Cummings stands at 5’7 and weighs in at 130lbs. This sexy blond babe currently only has her navel pierced and she only has one tattoo on the inside of her lower lip which reads “slut.”

During her adult career, Barbie Cummings has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Evil Angel and Lethal Hardcore.

jjimmi

Miss cummings I love the hell out of you i heard you on bubba the love sponge show a few years back when you were in the san fransisco airport talking about sucking off dogs and horses and just would suck and fuck any cock and it all started with the cop and pill thing well i was wondering is there any way or price i can pay to get a pair of your dirty silky panties man you just drive me so crazy and i need to smell your sweet pussy so please let me have the chance to smell your sweetness im married but who cares your fucking fine but lets be discreet thank you baby i love you so much your the best

Reply

gary

how much would it cost for me to have sex with you? im not some fat old man, dont worry about being grossed out, i just think your absolutley gorgeous, im 18 years old, tall, athlethic and a biggish cock, everytime i look at your gorgeous face and tight pussy i get butterflys, i just want to fuck your so badly, itll make my life complete

Reply

J.C.

wow she must have the worst pussy ever, fucked a cop to get out of a ticket and still go the ticket. now that bad!

Reply

jd

i want to be in a video with you! pro meet amatuer! hmmm

Reply

jamie clarckson

i wish you were my girlfriend

Reply

jamie clarckson

i wish i can get laid by you.

Reply

Mike

I like the way you are. You have some good ones and I'd like to talk from now and then.

Reply

Ben

Do you still have the video you posted when you got pulled over?

Reply

Daniel

Hi your great.....

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Barbie Cummings Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /

Bella Danger
27 photos /

Shay Evans
8 min /

Laura Bentley
32 photos /

Noelle Easton
24 photos /

Gianna Dior
4 min /